Ročník 2016 – výsledky

MUŽI DO 35 – 5km
poř. jméno klub čas
1. Ježek Martin Stará Paka 22,02
2. Šiška Petr Jilemnice 22,28
3. Háze Martin Jilemnice 22,37
4. Kopáček Leoš Roztoky 24,31
5. David Dominik Roztoky 24,38
6. Janata Milan Sokol Roprechtice 25,55
7. Maďarčík Jiří Roztoky 26,27

MUŽI 35-50 – 5km
poř. jméno klub čas
1. Čivrný Jiří Semily 19,13
2. Vágenknecht František Nová Paka 19,16
3. Svatý Tomáš Kruh 24,10
4. Čermák Jiří Smrčí 24,36
5. Pešta Martin Nová Paka 24,37
6. Pták Josef Kunčice nad Labem 26,01
7. Kysela Pavel Roztoky 26,50

MUŽI NAD 50 – 5km
poř. jméno klub čas
1. Trejbal Karel SKP Mladá Boleslav 29,04
2. Pelikán Jaroslav Kruh 31,13
3. Kosáček Václav KMS Jilemnice 32,07
4. Čepelka Oldřich Hodkovice n Mohelkou 36,32

ŽENY DO 40 – 2,5km
poř. jméno klub čas
1. Šišková Martina Jilemnice 12,58
2. Kebrtová Markéta Roztoky 14,25
3.-4. Doskočilová Anna Roztoky 25,53
3.-4. Poláková Romana Roztoky 25,53

ŽENY NAD 40 – 2,5km
poř. jméno klub čas
1. Čermáková Jitka Smrčí 10,41
2. Háková Michaela Vrchlabí 11,15
3. Dohnalová Monika Pecka 12,19
4. Ptáková Martina Kunčice nad Labem 14,28
5. Vraštilová Miroslava TJ Maratonstav Upice 15,12

CHLAPCI 15-18 – 2,5km
poř. jméno klub čas
1. Straka Jiří Roztoky 16,09

CHLAPCI 11-14 – 2,5km
poř. jméno klub čas
1. Čermák Jiří Smrčí 10,14
2. Kvarda Michal Kruh 12,11
3. Hnyk Matyáš Roztoky 12,59
4. Kvarda Jan Kruh 21,44

DÍVKY 11-14 – 2,5km
poř. jméno klub čas
1. Jeriová Nikola Kruh 13,33

CHLAPCI 8-10 – 500m
poř. jméno klub čas
1. Třešňák Matěj Roztoky 1,58
2. Hanč Filip Roztoky 2,03
3. Novák Roman Roztoky 2,05
4. Svatý Jakub Kruh 2,09
5. Kopáček Daniel Roztoky 2,44
6. Hujer Jan Nová Paka 2,55

CHLAPCI 5-7 – 500m
poř. jméno klub čas
1. Hujer Matyáš Nová Paka 3,15

DÍVKY 8-10 – 500m
poř. jméno klub čas
1. Jeriová Nikola Kruh 2,00
2. Kyselová Tereza Roztoky 2,20
3. Šišková Andrea Ski Jilemnice 2,25

DÍVKY 5-7 – 500m
poř. jméno klub čas
1. Kyselová Monika Roztoky 3,05
2. Lumendová Sabina Roztoky 5,45

CHLAPCI + DÍVKY DO 5 – 150m
poř. jméno klub čas
1. Suldovský Jiří Roztoky 0,31
2. Lumenda Viktor Roztoky 0,36
3. Ježková Markéta Stará Paka 0,45
4. Albrecht Šimon Kruh 0,59